Competitors

Please download and fill Registration Forms and send us via e-mail  Registration Forms

Men Lightweight 70kg

Men Middleweight 80kg

Men Middleweight 90kg

Name   Country
Gabriel Mukombero IFK Zimbabwe
Iliyan Smilkov IFK Bulgaria
Guy Moshe Goldsmith IFK Israel
Volodchenko Nikita IFK Russian Federation
Abdullah Mingsar IFK Turkey
Petar Boshnakov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Georgi Valchev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Maikal Merdzhanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Caldararu Angelo IFK Romania
Malvern Chomusora IFK Zimbabwe
Trambetskiy Andrey IFK Russian Federation
Name   Country

Men Heavyweight +90kg

   
Name   Country
Blessing Chakandinakira IFK Zimbabwe
Nikolai Maslennikov IFK Russian Federation
   

Tameshiwari 70 kg

Tameshiwari 80 kg

Tameshiwari 80+ kg

Name   Country
Name   Country
Andrei Andreev IFK Bulgaria
Evgeni Evlogiev IFK Bulgaria
Nikolai Tsonev IFK Bulgaria
Boril Tashev IFK Bulgaria
Name   Country
Georgi Papanov IFK Bulgaria
Valentin Voev IFK Bulgaria
Bogdan Bonev IFK Bulgaria
Frants Slavinskiy IFK Russian Federation
Aleksei Checheta IFK Russian Federation
Evgeni Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Nikolai Maslennikov IFK Russian Federation

Women Lightweight 60kg

Women Heavyweight +60kg

 
Name   Country
Maria Lepina IFK Russian Federation
Elizabet Fiks IFK Russian Federation
Maria-Eliza Mineva IFK Bulgaria
Shelly Babelpour IFK Israel
Plamena Ivanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Anzhelika Sabaeva IFK Russian Federation
Rumyana Yanakova IFK Bulgaria
 

Cadet Boys 68kg

Cadet Boys 78kg

Cadet Boys +78kg

Name   Country
Deliu Cosmin IFK Romania
Seidiev Muradkhan IFK Russian Federation
Name   Country
Anin Tiberiu IFK Romania
Mladen Zaric IFK Serbia
Name   Country

Cadet Girls 50kg

Cadet Girls 58kg

Cadet Girls +58kg

Name   Country
Name   Country
Name   Country

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 55kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 60kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 65kg

Name   Country
Krasnikov Nikita IFK Russian Federation
Petar Simeonov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Dinko Trifonov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Stoian Catalin IFK Romania
Nikolai Donchev IFK Bulgaria
Anafiev Danila IFK Russian Federation
Deniz Yozkan Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Timashuk Dmitrii IFK Russian Federation
Petros Zigdelis Honkyokushin Greece
Atanas Todorov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Galen Nikolov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Georgi Yordanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Miro Nenkov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 70kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) +70kg

 
Name   Country
Name   Country
 

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 45kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 50kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 55kg

Name   Country
Name   Country
Vanesa Markova IFK Bulgaria
Viktoriya Naskova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) +55kg

   
Name   Country
Romi Haim IFK Israel
Renata Radomislesky IFK Israel
Michal Shteingaus IFK Israel
Bashkareva Kseniia IFK Russian Federation
   

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 45kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 50kg

Name   Country
Yavor Tolev IFK Bulgaria
Dimitar Barakov IFK Bulgaria
Ivan Sidorov IFK Russian Federation
Mikhail Sidorov IFK Russian Federation
Salim Salimov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Kaloyan Markovski Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Svetlin Angelov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Kaloyan Penev IFK Bulgaria
Adler Artem IFK Russian Federation
Stoyan Belchev IFK Bulgaria
Name   Country
Zenkin Andrei IFK Russian Federation
Ostretsov Alexey IFK Russian Federation
Nikola Nikolov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Martin Marinov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 55kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) +55kg

 
Name   Country
Chiru Matei IFK Romania
Matan Chudinovskiy IFK Israel
Name   Country
Eduard Velyov IFK Bulgaria
Hristoyan Lambov IFK Bulgaria
Dimitar Hristov IFK Bulgaria
Alex Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Nikola Mijailovic IFK Serbia
Sava Djordjevic IFK Serbia
 

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 45kg

Name   Country
Silvia Popova IFK Bulgaria
Velizara Sotirova IFK Bulgaria
Amit Shabi IFK Israel
Name   Country
Name   Country
Vivian Dimitrova IFK Bulgaria
Teodora Evtimova IFK Bulgaria
Aviya Levi IFK Israel

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 50kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) +50kg

 
Name   Country
Alexandra Valcheva IFK Bulgaria
Viktoria Georgieva IFK Bulgaria
Monika Stoyanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Zara Damyanova IFK Bulgaria
Hristiana Dimitrova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Aleksandra Savic IFK Serbia
 

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 25kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 35kg

Name   Country
Name   Country
Jean-Claude Domingo Mufundisi IFK Zimbabwe
Ivan Gerogiev IFK Bulgaria
Matvey Lozhkin IFK Russian Federation
Dimitar Vasilev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Mihail Todorov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Alan Yozkan Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Boyan Vasilev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Kristiyan Delchev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Presiyan Marinov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Polat Mehmed IFK Bulgaria
Marat Devlikamov IFK Russian Federation
Shatov Vladislav IFK Russian Federation
Emre Smail Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Kristian Dimov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 
Name   Country
Name   Country
Georgi Georgiev IFK Bulgaria
Teodor Nedelchev IFK Bulgaria
Mihail Dinov IFK Bulgaria
Viktor Evgeniev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Stoyan Stoykov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 40kg

Name   Country
Viktoria Petrova IFK Bulgaria
Kristiyana Yakob Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Simona Petrova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Nikol Naydenova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Zhivka Petrova IFK Bulgaria
Lian Sutelman IFK Israel
Dilara Feim Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Silvena Yakob Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Shilova Zinaida IFK Russian Federation
Aikaterini Sotiropoulou Honkyokushin Greece
Katerina Stoeva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Stilyana Merazova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Demetra Manolova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Hristiana Racheva IFK Bulgaria

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 

 
Name   Country
Alexandra Kalinova IFK Bulgaria
Maya Shabi IFK Israel
Kristina Ilieva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Gabriela Nikolova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Yuliya Draganova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Mina Stevanovic IFK Serbia
   

Junior Boys (8-9 yrs) 25kg

Junior Boys (8-9 yrs) 30kg

Junior Boys (8-9 yrs) 35kg

Name   Country
Daniel Karaivanov IFK Bulgaria
Kristian Ivanov IFK Bulgaria
Alex Hristov IFK Bulgaria
Mustafa Hyusein Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Hristian Ivanov IFK Bulgaria
Kristiyan Alexiev IFK Bulgaria
Kristian Ognianov IFK Bulgaria
Hristo Tsachev IFK Bulgaria
Boris Mihailov IFK Bulgaria
Stas Mils IFK Israel
Tomer Lerer IFK Israel
Vladislav Dinev IFK Bulgaria
Nikolaos Prionas Honkyokushin Greece
Viktor Stanchev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Nikolay Drumev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Milen Spasov IFK Bulgaria
Antani Krumov IFK Bulgaria
Kostadin Karailiev IFK Bulgaria
Rahman Ahmedov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Junior Boys (8-9 yrs) +35kg

   
Name   Country
Ventsislav Sestrimski IFK Bulgaria
Viktor Georgiev IFK Bulgaria
Ivan Isakov IFK Bulgaria
Ivan Pehlivanov IFK Bulgaria
Emiliyan Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Zhad Auzeiton IFK Bulgaria
Averyaskin Ivan IFK Russian Federation
Atanas Apostolov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
   

Junior Girls (8-9 yrs) 25kg

Junior Girls (8-9 yrs) 30kg

Junior Girls (8-9 yrs) 35kg

Name   Country
Viktoria Apostolova IFK Bulgaria
Vasilka Yordanova IFK Bulgaria
Nikoleta Pashalidou Honkyokushin Greece
Name   Country
Tanya Koleva IFK Bulgaria
Evgeniya Golubeeva IFK Bulgaria
Viktoriya Dobreva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Viktoria Angelova IFK Bulgaria
Vanesa Georgieva IFK Bulgaria

Junior Girls (8-9 yrs) +35kg

   
Name   Country